?

Log in

o rly?

So I herd u liek turtles

SO I HERD SLUTSHIKI LIEKS TURTLES ---> http://community.livejournal.com/rate_me_x/5056.html

whaaaaa? Is it the green ones or the IN UR PANTS ONES??

I make a poll!

Poll #1335691 FAVORITE TURTLE <3

which turtle is the best!

green kind
0(0.0%)
in the pants kind
2(33.3%)
one in my pants is green :(
0(0.0%)
all kinds of turtles <3
4(66.7%)




now I go rate other peeps in that comm

Comments

And the one who tells me things.
HAHAHA!!!! IS THAT PEE IN THE PANTS OF YOUR USERPIC!? XD XD XD Who is this??
XD

I love it when people react the way you do when people see me use the crotch icon. x)

It's not pee or cum, that's just shadow. Gotta love the lighting. xD

The crotch belongs to:



My beloved Sekrit* Boyfriend, Takeshi Kaneshiro. ♥

*: I have an extremely active fantasy life. :D But I tell you, I will NOT say no if ever given the chance with him. <3
:O Whoo! I also wouldn't say no! looks very........... interesting. >:D

this is really just a shadow? totally looks like pee. :o
He's so good. He's so pretty. <3

Really, a shadow, believe me. x) It was during a press conference in China when John Woo first announced who's playing who in his Red Cliff movie. Takeshi was standing up, speaking, and did my eyes ever gravitate to his area because well, I had to, plus, due to the lighting, makes for good conversation when people see the icon for the first time. ;)
<3 all kinds!

tho I'm not sure about what you're meaning with the pants ones. :o concerning the rating application I actually meant.... just turtles.. like mutant teenage hero turtles and stuff.. XD ONCE I DIDN'T think in a naughty way but obviously you did..? :D~
:O OMG! NOW I UNDERSTOOD! *slowmotion*
XD HAHAHA!

:D Oh.. still both btw. I don't care, if a dickhead is all nude or not-- most important is just the..... degree of hardness? >:D