?

Log in

Previous 10 | Next 10

Nov. 5th, 2008

highfive!!

o hai PREZ OBAAAAAMAAAAAAAAAAAA!!!!!!!!!!!!

HAPPY HAPPY JOY JOY
HAPPY HAPPY JOY JOY
HAPPY HAPPY JOY JOY
HAPPY HAPPY JOY JOY

HAPPY HAPPY JOY JOY
HAPPY HAPPY JOY JOY
HAPPY HAPPY JOY JOY JOY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


イェーイ!!!!!
イェーイ!!!!!
イェーイ!!!!!

O
B
A
M
A


haters plz 2 be kissin my ass!!!!!! :DDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD

Oct. 25th, 2008

sup n00bz

BOO!!!



GO NAO ---> http://frighteningprospect.com/

Oct. 16th, 2008

yoshiki, coolbastard

discharge of excrement so refreshing!!

alriiiights I found this site http://www.oohjapan.com ..... clicked it cuz I thought was gonna be porn BUT its some overprice shoppin thing for n00bz.....well shit.

& SPEAKIN OF SHIT!! AHAHAHA!!

capped this fucker cuz u gotta check it--

http://img152.imageshack.us/img152/9505/oohjapanwq1.jpg

discharge of excrement is so refreshing yeah??

& its always nice givin babies a hag.
Tags:

Oct. 3rd, 2008

sadistic desire

FAIL!!

everytime some n00b says omg Yoshiki sold out & omg expen$ive necklace & omg Yoshiki curry

coolbastard lols.


Sooooo watcha want n00bz?? he's suppose to stop makin ca$h cuz what? I missed some rule abt musicians aint allowed to get money & enjoy life?

dude's a fuckin KISS FAN so wtf did u expect??





maybe later I translate some Kenji Shimizu for metalbanzai

& btw Im at Woodys house again.....heh heh heh heh heh..

Sep. 25th, 2008

sup n00bz

NEWSFLASH

IF U DO NOT VOTE 4 OBAMA

THEN U FAIL!!!!



that's all n00bz.

xoxo

coolbastard
Tags:

Sep. 14th, 2008

yoshiki, coolbastard

WEEKEND!! AGAIN

Duuuuuude what a fuckin weekend!!

tired now ahahahaha.....


Here for a couple moar days maybe yeah?? mmmmm hope so cuz this is some fun shit.
Tags:

Sep. 11th, 2008

yoshiki, coolbastard

WEEKEND YEAH!!

Im at Woody's house for the weekend!!

& he didnt even punch me for teh thing abt Legend of the Birth of Mr Furniture Salesman ahahahaha I know its cause Im too fuckin cool to even punch yeah??

Alriights now I go & like put some of his cds in the wrong cases & hide his pants >:D
Tags:

Sep. 3rd, 2008

yoshiki's hot legs

..........

slutshiki's journal is makin me horny. :O
Tags:

Aug. 31st, 2008

yoshiki, coolbastard

dunno

I look at old posts & ummmmmm my typin was like way better then D: D: D:

wtf happened?!?
Tags:

Aug. 27th, 2008

yoshiki, coolbastard

fuckin' important facts

Soooooo u all know how X is kickass & Gackt is like fail yeah?? you ever wonder how come Gackt cant make music so fuckin cool shit as X?

NAO U CAN KNOW!!

plz to observe.


Gackt



X


X

Previous 10 | Next 10